Eagle Scouts of Troop 333 August 1, 1950 to today.

Once an Eagle Always an Eagle!

Number of Eagle Scouts to Date

Troop 333 Eagle Role Call

From 2001 to 2017 St. Matthew's had Cub Pack 333 the (cX) indicates those Eagles that earned their Arrow of Light with Cub Pack 333 and achieved Eagle with the Troop. A few of these achieved Eagle with other area Troops.
1 - Fred N Setzer

1954

2 - Jimmie Cranford

1954

3 - Robert Goodman

1955

4 - Franklin Surratt

1955

5 - John N. Trexler

1955

6 - John C. Wyatt

1956

7 - David Huddle

1956

8 - Ralph Huffman

1957

9 - Johnny A Trexler

1957

10 - Robert Stoner

1957

11 - Kenneth Hoffman

1957

12 - David Morgan

1957

13 - Steven Huddle

1957

14 - Steve Morefield

1958

15 - Ernest Shepherd

1958

16 - Olin Basinger

1959

17 - Jerry Basinger

1959

18 - Nelson Shepherd

1960

19 - Jerry L. Hill

1961

20 - Lanny Trexler

1963

21 - Tommy Hill

1963

22 - Donald Austin

1963

23 - Norman Ribelin

1966

24 - Larry D. Shepherd

1967

25 - Sam Bonds

1967

26 - Harold W. Hand

1967

27 - Gary D. Puckett

1969

28 - Randy Goodman

1970

29 - Kyle Ribelin

1970

30 - Rodney Kreiset

1972

31 - Duke Roseman

1972

32 - Tim Hand

1973

33 - Kelly Connor

1974

34 - Franklin Brady

1974

35 - Phil Brady

1976

36 - Geoffrey Barringer

1977

37 - Mike Stoner

1977

38 - Tony Waller

1977

39 - Lonnie Barrier

1977

40 - Ronnie Barrier

1977

41 - Michael Cassady

1978

42 - Bradford Larry Setzer

1980

43 - Neal Edwards

1980

44 - Tony File

1980

45 - Tim Agner

1980

46 - Mike Ludwick

1982

47 - Lonnie Nix

1983

48 - Jonathan Eller

1985

49 - Brent File

1988

50 - David Eller

1989

51 - Ernest Ritchie

1990

52 - Matthew Shepherd

1993

53 - Chad Parks

1994

54 - Steven D. Stoner

1994

55 - Christopher Brown

1998

56 - Eric Hand

1998

57 - Daniel Ledbetter

1999

58 - Jason Nichols

1999

59 - Drew Waller

2003

60 - Spencer Lakey

2005

61 - Morgan Young

2005

62 - Zachary Lentz

2005

63 - Alex Williams

2006

64 - Austin Waller

2007

65 - Shane Campbell

2007

66 - Dusty Tanner

2007

67 - Clark Agner

2008

68 - Ricky Cleveland

2009

69 - Bryson Stoner

2009

70 - Zack Brown

2009

71 - Cody Ludwick

2009

72 - Preston Rogers

2009

73 - Dalton Ludwick

2010

74 - Joshua Rowell (c1)

2010

75 - Samuel Lakey

2010

76 - Alan Jacob Rawson

2011

77 - Corbin Elliott

2012

78 - Seth Culp

2012

79 - Kaleb Robinson

2012

80 - Alex Askew

2012

81 - Matthew Holshouser (c2)

2013

82 - Colton Trexler

2013

83 - Joshua Baker

2013

84 - Jacob (Jake) Herchler

2013

85 - Jacob Rowell (c3)

2013

86 - Liam Pendergrass (c4)

2013

87 - Holden Ingold (c5)

2013

88 - Matthew Brady (c6)

2013

89 - Faris Rogers

2014

90 - Tyler Rawson

2014

91 - Robert Clement (c8)

2014

92 - Zachary Huddleston

2015

93 - Matthew Holland (c9)

2016

94 - Ben Jones (c10)

2016

95 - Dalton Lambe (c11)

2016

96 - Granger Askew

2018

97 - Brayden Self (c13)

2019

98 - Corbin Ritchie (c14)

2019

99 - Jaden Collins (c15)

2019

100 - Alex Holshouser (c16)

2019